2020/2021

NameVornameKürzelFächer
Adiller Ceyda ADIL D/GL
AksokuSibelAKSOE/M
AlmaciGülALMAD/Sowi
AouladaliImadAOULD/GL
Arns Volker ARNS Mu/Ph/Tech/NW
Bachmann Marek BACH D/Päda
Ball Peer BALL evR/Phil/D
Ball Sigrid SIBA E/M
Barby Maria BARB D/F
Bäumer Hans-Joachim BAEU Mu/evR/Tech
BehnischMelanieBEHNE/D/Päda
Berger-Stöhr Svenja BERG M/evR/HW
BradoSabineBRADSozialpädagogin
Buchner Petra BUCH FÖSL
DettmerDeborahDETTM/Bio
DeyneliBurcuDEYNM/Sowi
EiteneuerJenniferEITEM/GL
EisfeldJohannEISFM/Ph
Ems Alexander EMSX M/evR
FeikeSebastianFEIKE/GL
Filla Heike FILL F/D
FischerCharlotteFISCBio/Mu
Fröhlich Klaus FROE D/Sp/evR
GencMehmetGENCWiKo
Georgi Anne GEOR Lat/Sp/DG
Göbel Sevinc GOEB M/Bio/NW/GL
Graf Melanie GRAF Bio/Sp/HW
GrunewaldHenrikeGRUNGe/E/GL
HackspacherAnikoHACKWiKo/Ku/D
Haan Thorsten HAAN M/Bio
HägerFranziskaHAEGD/E/Ge
Halbe Melanie HALB D/Phil
HeinzJan NiklasHEJAM/Sp
HeinzenKatjaHEINGe/Sowi
HentzschelMichelleHENTSp/Päda
Herde Laura HERD Sp/Bio
Heyden, von Martina HIMA Sozialpädagogin
Himmrich, Dr. Margarete HIMM Ch/kaR
Hirschmann Michael HIRS Bio/Ch
HosbazKübraHOSBD/Ku
IbisougluFidanIBISD/M
Jabbour Janet JABB M/Päda/Sowi
KaddouraIbrahimKADDE/F/DG
Khalilullah Dyana KHAL Sowi/E
Kinner Marion KINN E/D
Klauke, Dr. Michael KLAU E/F
Kotter Anja KOTT Ge/Phil/Lat
KramarzSilkeKRAMD/Sowi
KriegerFlorianKRIE D/Ge
Krüger Falko KRÜG E/Mu
Kunz Florian KUNZ M/Ph/GL
LindenschmidtEvaLINED/Ku
LipkowAmelieLIPKevR/Lat
LittschwagerAikiLITTD/Sowi/evR
MeineAnnaMEINE/kR
Meister Bettina MEIS M/Ek
NiagneMichelNIAGCh/Ph/Tech
Niesenhaus David NIES M/Mu
NötherFlorianNÖTHKu/D
NüschenKatrinNÜSCD/M
Papenfuß Jirka PAPE Sp/Päda/GL
PragerStefaniePRAGSp/E
Reppel Michael REPP M/Sp/Inf
Roth Esther ROTH D/Sonderpädagogik
RinckoffStefanieRINCF/Ge
Scheerer Christian SERE E/Sowi
Schieweck Jan SIEW E/Ge/GL
Schneider Britta SNEI D/E/Sp
Schneider Marco MARS E/Lat
Schneider Silke SISE D/Phil
Schneider-Boller Vera BOLL Bio/Phil
Scholz-Linnert Kristine SOLI E/D
SchreiberBjörnSREID/Ge/DG/GL
SchützChristophSÜTZD/kaR/Tech/GL
SiegemundAnnaSIEGD/Ku
SimonsBarbaraSIMOE/Sonderpädagogik
SimsekBüsraSIMS
Spies Claudia SPIE M/GL
Hofmann Lena HOFME/Ch
Steih Heidi STEI M/Ph/Tech
Steiner Katrin KAST GL/Sonderpädagogik
SteuberMarianneSTEMD
Stötzel Laura STÖT D/kaR/Ku/DG
Terzyk Eva TERZ D/Ku
Treger Ursula TREG D/M/Ku
Treude Rüdiger TREU evR/Ph
Ünsal Mihrab ÜNSA D/E
Vitt Marion VITT M/Ph/Ch/Tech
Wagner Cornelia WAGE D/E
WagnerMariaWAMAD/M
Wagner-Hast Julia HAST E/Ku
Walder Sebastian WALD Bio/Ch
WeckwertAstridWECKM/Bio/HW
Weisgerber Johannes WEIS kaR/Mu/Dg
WiesmannMoniqueWIESD/Sowi
WilhelmKathrinWILHM/Ek/Ch
WinkelmannWolf-BenjaminWINKEk/Sp
Zwingmann Regina ZWIN E/M/Sp/Inf